Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Swastic Chettri3511788444.5042042.38-2-23
2. Langlonyamba Keishangbam36-1355422.5029545.76-2119
3. Jehu Anderson34-1797144.7534751.59-2123
4. L Kishan Singha35-745114.8014850.00-1-12
5. Rex Rajkumar Singh3611385127.6019172.25-1515
6. Khiangte Vanrotlinga34-1116627.7536130.75-1-10
7. Johnson Singh36-915115.1724337.45-1-6
8. Chinmay Sutar341659400219.6797167.8721774
9. Joseph Lalthankhuma34-1149528.5026942.38-1-11
10. Sahil Reza34-915122.7533227.41-1-6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Kangabam Priyojit Singh36-1538725.5028154.45-1119
12. Parth Palawat35-30315160.6046165.73-1533
13. Lalhruaizela-M34-1095127.2525343.08-1-19
14. Joshua Ozukum23-1145938.0027341.76-1-15
15. Hokaito Zhimomi23-1057135.0023145.45-1112
16. Chetan Bist23-1059735.0019653.57-129
17. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
18. Karnajit Yumnam36-23010038.3340057.5011133
19. Ronald Longjam2411517050.3337740.05-1-19
20. Kishan Lyngdoh34-31219878.0048664.2011139
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Yugandhar Singh23-1649854.6729655.41-1-20