Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Courtney Webb22-1078253.5077138.96-1-16
2. Madeline Penna221504750.0027185.19--17
3. Mikayla Hinkley22-965748.0062154.84-148
4. Bridget Patterson221482748.0036133.33--15
5. Katie Mack22-945147.0062151.61-1114
6. Nicole Faltum21-444444.004793.62---4
7. Elsa Hunter21-434343.0043100.00---3
8. Eleanor Larosa22-835241.5068122.06-1110
9. Kate Pelle22-816140.5069117.39-128
10. Emma de Broughe22-804040.0061131.15---9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Tess Flintoff22-693934.5041168.29--19
12. Meg Lanning22-645232.0048133.33-118
13. Lauren Kua22-643532.0058110.34--16
14. Tahlia Wilson21-313131.0016193.75--14
15. Ines Mckeon22-595129.5043137.21-126
16. Ella Hayward22-583829.0057101.75---6
17. Rhys McKenna22-575528.5051111.76-116
18. Zoe Samuel221282828.0014200.00--13
19. Anika Learoyd11-282828.0023121.74---3
20. Claire Moore22-492724.5044111.36---6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Charli Knott21-242424.0018133.33---4
22. Sophie Reid22-474423.5042111.90--25
23. Ellie Johnston22-433421.5027159.26---6
24. Grace Harris21-212121.0015140.00---5
25. Angelina Genford221202020.0012166.67---3
26. Carly Leeson22-392719.5027144.44--15
27. Rachel Trenaman11-161616.001794.12---2
28. Hayley Silver holmes221161516.001888.89----
29. Rachel Carroll22-301615.003293.75---3
30. Heather Graham22-301815.0029103.45---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Indigo Noble22-272013.5027100.00---3
32. Amanda Wellington21-131313.001492.86---2
33. Annie O'Neil21-131313.001586.67---1
34. Grace Lyons22-252412.503180.65---3
35. Shivani Mehta22-232311.5018127.78---3
36. Mia Barwick22111911.001573.33----
37. Georgia Redmayne21-111111.001861.11---1
38. Chloe Piparo22-19189.5019100.00---2
39. Amber Smith22-18189.001994.74---1
40. Olivia Porter221959.001181.82----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Molly Strano21-999.006150.00---1
42. Tabatha Saville22-18129.0013138.46--11
43. Aarna Patel11-888.001361.54---1
44. Lilly Mills21-666.00966.67----
45. Laura Harris21-666.005120.00---1
46. Paris Bowdler22-1175.507157.14---2
47. Caity Mair22-1075.001566.67---1
48. Annie Wikman11-555.001050.00----
49. Sianna Ginger21-555.001338.46---1
50. Sarah Coyte21-555.003166.67---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Lucy Wilson21-555.004125.00---1
52. Aanliya Cheeran21-444.00757.14----
53. Taneale Peschel11-444.004100.00----
54. Ruth Johnston22-743.501353.85----
55. Georgia Prestwidge22-773.507100.00---1
56. Amy Hunter21-333.00475.00----
57. Rebecca Mcgrath11-333.00560.00----
58. Naomi Stalenberg22-442.00944.44----
59. Ruby Strange221222.00540.00----
60. Mikayla Wrigley21-222.00540.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Zoe Cooke22-321.50650.00----
62. Sophie Day21-111.00333.33----
63. Milly Illingworth21-111.00333.33----
64. Lily Bassingthwaighte21-111.00616.67----
65. Stella Wilde21-111.00714.29----
66. Amy Smith11-111.001100.00----
67. Emily Powell21199-1464.29----
68. Maisy Gibson22232-560.00----
69. Filippa Suesee21133-560.00----
70. Elizabeth Worthley11144-1400.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Kate Peterson11177-3233.33---1
72. Erin Burns2222918-16181.25--13
73. Chloe Ainsworth1111111-8137.50---2
74. Tarah Staines21144-3133.33----
75. Caoimhe Bray1111111-10110.00--1-
76. Anesu Mushangwe2111616-16100.00----
77. Tayla Vlaeminck11144-4100.00----
78. Courtney Sippel21111-1100.00----
79. Ava Curtis11133-3100.00----
80. Alyssa Dermody21111-1100.00----