Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415
2. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
3. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
4. Nathan McSweeney11-106106106.00103102.911--10
5. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
6. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
7. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
8. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
9. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
10. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Caleb Jewell4421254762.5015779.62---15
12. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
13. Jordan Silk43-16914256.33135125.191--22
14. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
15. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
16. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
17. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
18. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
19. Jack Edwards11-454545.0031145.16--23
20. Jimmy Peirson11-454545.0040112.50--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
22. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
23. Ben McDermott11-424242.0040105.00--31
24. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
25. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
26. Beau Webster221372637.0036102.78--15
27. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
28. Mackenzie Harvey4411104636.67107102.80---17
29. Mitchell Marsh11-363636.0027133.33--25
30. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
32. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
33. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
34. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
35. Blake Macdonald22-624531.008077.50--16
36. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
37. Lachlan Shaw33-884429.3384104.76--47
38. Ryan Hicks11-292929.004170.73--12
39. Henry Thornton432292529.0021138.10--11
40. Nikhil Chaudhary32-573428.505898.28--3-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Henry Hunt43-854228.3310085.00--18
42. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412
43. Peter Handscomb22-544727.005598.18---7
44. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
45. Thomas Fraser Rogers44-1035325.7511589.57-1-14
46. Mitchell Owen33-734324.3347155.32--75
47. Sam Elliott32-423221.0041102.44--15
48. Tom Stewart Rogers22-381919.0024158.33--22
49. Ashton Agar44-754318.758786.21--24
50. Max Bryant44-754418.7557131.58--47
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Oliver Davies44-732618.2564114.06--27
52. Ben Manenti43-543518.0044122.73--22
53. Hayden Kerr44-692417.258482.14--53
54. Cameron Bancroft33-512517.006479.69---7
55. Jack Nisbet221161616.0013123.08--11
56. Sean Abbott21-151515.0013115.38--2-
57. Fergus O'Neill11-151515.0014107.14---1
58. Jerrssis Wadia32-291914.503193.55--12
59. Charlie Stobo32-272413.503090.00---3
60. Tim David11-131313.002065.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Hilton Cartwright33-372312.337946.84---2
62. Will Malajczuk44-482412.006376.19---5
63. Ben Dwarshuis33-362012.0026138.46--23
64. Brody Couch44-463911.506966.67--25
65. Tom Straker43119169.503063.33--11
66. Glenn Maxwell22-19129.5018105.56--11
67. Sam Fanning22-18159.003847.37---2
68. Doug Warren321969.001947.37---1
69. Mahli Beardman332949.002536.00----
70. Corey Wasley11-999.007128.57---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Mitchell Swepson44126178.6722118.18---4
72. Nathan McAndrew32-15107.5011136.36---2
73. Ollie Patterson43-22127.333661.11---1
74. Angus Lovell22-964.502045.00---1
75. Reiley Mark11-444.00580.00----
76. Jake Doran32-844.001361.54----
77. Aidan O’Connor22-874.001361.54---1
78. Joe Colgan22-874.001650.00---1
79. Harry Hoekstra221424.001233.33----
80. Albert Esterhuysen44-14113.502850.00--11