Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
2. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
3. Tom Stewart Rogers22-381919.0024158.33--22
4. Mitchell Owen33-734324.3347155.32--75
5. Jack Edwards11-454545.0031145.16--23
6. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
7. Ben Dwarshuis33-362012.0026138.46--23
8. Henry Thornton432292529.0021138.10--11
9. Nathan McAndrew32-15107.5011136.36---2
10. Mitchell Marsh11-363636.0027133.33--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Spencer Johnson11144-3133.33----
12. Todd Murphy11144-3133.33----
13. Max Bryant44-754418.7557131.58--47
14. Matthew Kuhnemann2112727-21128.57--11
15. Corey Wasley11-999.007128.57---2
16. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
17. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
18. Jordan Silk43-16914256.33135125.191--22
19. Jack Nisbet221161616.0013123.08--11
20. Ben Manenti43-543518.0044122.73--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
22. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
23. Mitchell Swepson44126178.6722118.18---4
24. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
25. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
26. Sean Abbott21-151515.0013115.38--2-
27. Oliver Davies44-732618.2564114.06--27
28. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415
29. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
30. Jimmy Peirson11-454545.0040112.50--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mitchell Perry11199-8112.50--1-
32. Fergus O'Neill11-151515.0014107.14---1
33. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
34. Glenn Maxwell22-19129.5018105.56--11
35. Ben McDermott11-424242.0040105.00--31
36. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412
37. Lachlan Shaw33-884429.3384104.76--47
38. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
39. Nathan McSweeney11-106106106.00103102.911--10
40. Mackenzie Harvey4411104636.67107102.80---17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Beau Webster221372637.0036102.78--15
42. Sam Elliott32-423221.0041102.44--15
43. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
44. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
45. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
46. Scott Boland11111-1100.00----
47. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
48. Nikhil Chaudhary32-573428.505898.28--3-
49. Peter Handscomb22-544727.005598.18---7
50. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
52. Jerrssis Wadia32-291914.503193.55--12
53. Charlie Stobo32-272413.503090.00---3
54. Thomas Fraser Rogers44-1035325.7511589.57-1-14
55. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
56. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
57. Ashton Agar44-754318.758786.21--24
58. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
59. Henry Hunt43-854228.3310085.00--18
60. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
62. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
63. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
64. Hayden Kerr44-692417.258482.14--53
65. Tanveer Sangha32243-580.00----
66. Reiley Mark11-444.00580.00----
67. Cameron Bancroft33-512517.006479.69---7
68. Caleb Jewell4421254762.5015779.62---15
69. Blake Macdonald22-624531.008077.50--16
70. Will Malajczuk44-482412.006376.19---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Tom Whitney22299-1275.00--1-
72. Ryan Hicks11-292929.004170.73--12
73. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
74. Brody Couch44-463911.506966.67--25
75. Tim David11-131313.002065.00---1
76. Tom Straker43119169.503063.33--11
77. Jake Doran32-844.001361.54----
78. Aidan O’Connor22-874.001361.54---1
79. Ollie Patterson43-22127.333661.11---1
80. Rafael MacMilllan331633.001060.00----