Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
2. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
3. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
4. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
5. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
6. Jordan Silk43-16914256.33135125.191--22
7. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
8. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
9. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
10. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
12. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
13. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
14. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
15. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
16. Caleb Jewell4421254762.5015779.62---15
17. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
18. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
19. Mackenzie Harvey4411104636.67107102.80---17
20. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Nathan McSweeney11-106106106.00103102.911--10
22. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
23. Thomas Fraser Rogers44-1035325.7511589.57-1-14
24. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
25. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
26. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
27. Lachlan Shaw33-884429.3384104.76--47
28. Henry Hunt43-854228.3310085.00--18
29. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
30. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
32. Ashton Agar44-754318.758786.21--24
33. Max Bryant44-754418.7557131.58--47
34. Mitchell Owen33-734324.3347155.32--75
35. Oliver Davies44-732618.2564114.06--27
36. Hayden Kerr44-692417.258482.14--53
37. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
38. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
39. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
40. Blake Macdonald22-624531.008077.50--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Nikhil Chaudhary32-573428.505898.28--3-
42. Peter Handscomb22-544727.005598.18---7
43. Ben Manenti43-543518.0044122.73--22
44. Cameron Bancroft33-512517.006479.69---7
45. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
46. Will Malajczuk44-482412.006376.19---5
47. Brody Couch44-463911.506966.67--25
48. Jack Edwards11-454545.0031145.16--23
49. Jimmy Peirson11-454545.0040112.50--13
50. Ben McDermott11-424242.0040105.00--31
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sam Elliott32-423221.0041102.44--15
52. Tom Stewart Rogers22-381919.0024158.33--22
53. Hilton Cartwright33-372312.337946.84---2
54. Beau Webster221372637.0036102.78--15
55. Ben Dwarshuis33-362012.0026138.46--23
56. Mitchell Marsh11-363636.0027133.33--25
57. Jerrssis Wadia32-291914.503193.55--12
58. Ryan Hicks11-292929.004170.73--12
59. Henry Thornton432292529.0021138.10--11
60. Charlie Stobo32-272413.503090.00---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Matthew Kuhnemann2112727-21128.57--11
62. Mitchell Swepson44126178.6722118.18---4
63. Ollie Patterson43-22127.333661.11---1
64. Tom Straker43119169.503063.33--11
65. Glenn Maxwell22-19129.5018105.56--11
66. Sam Fanning22-18159.003847.37---2
67. Jack Nisbet221161616.0013123.08--11
68. Nathan McAndrew32-15107.5011136.36---2
69. Sean Abbott21-151515.0013115.38--2-
70. Fergus O'Neill11-151515.0014107.14---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Albert Esterhuysen44-14113.502850.00--11
72. Tim David11-131313.002065.00---1
73. Tom Whitney22299-1275.00--1-
74. Doug Warren321969.001947.37---1
75. Angus Lovell22-964.502045.00---1
76. Mahli Beardman332949.002536.00----
77. Corey Wasley11-999.007128.57---2
78. Mitchell Perry11199-8112.50--1-
79. Jake Doran32-844.001361.54----
80. Aidan O’Connor22-874.001361.54---1