Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
2. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
3. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
4. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
5. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
6. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
7. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
8. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
9. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
10. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
12. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
13. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
14. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
15. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
16. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
17. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
18. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
19. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
20. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Thomas Fraser Rogers44-1035325.7511589.57-1-14
22. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
23. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412