Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
2. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
3. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
4. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
5. Mitchell Owen33-734324.3347155.32--75
6. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
7. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
8. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
9. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
10. Hayden Kerr44-692417.258482.14--53
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
12. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
13. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
14. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
15. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
16. Max Bryant44-754418.7557131.58--47
17. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
18. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
19. Lachlan Shaw33-884429.3384104.76--47
20. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415
22. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412
23. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
24. Nikhil Chaudhary32-573428.505898.28--3-
25. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
26. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
27. Ben McDermott11-424242.0040105.00--31
28. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
29. Ben Manenti43-543518.0044122.73--22
30. Brody Couch44-463911.506966.67--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Ben Dwarshuis33-362012.0026138.46--23
32. Ashton Agar44-754318.758786.21--24
33. Tom Stewart Rogers22-381919.0024158.33--22
34. Sean Abbott21-151515.0013115.38--2-
35. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
36. Oliver Davies44-732618.2564114.06--27
37. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
38. Jack Edwards11-454545.0031145.16--23
39. Mitchell Marsh11-363636.0027133.33--25
40. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
42. Tom Straker43119169.503063.33--11
43. Henry Thornton432292529.0021138.10--11
44. Sam Elliott32-423221.0041102.44--15
45. Tom Whitney22299-1275.00--1-
46. Jerrssis Wadia32-291914.503193.55--12
47. Beau Webster221372637.0036102.78--15
48. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
49. Albert Esterhuysen44-14113.502850.00--11
50. Matthew Kuhnemann2112727-21128.57--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Jack Nisbet221161616.0013123.08--11
52. Glenn Maxwell22-19129.5018105.56--11
53. Mitchell Perry11199-8112.50--1-
54. Jimmy Peirson11-454545.0040112.50--13
55. Henry Hunt43-854228.3310085.00--18
56. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
57. Blake Macdonald22-624531.008077.50--16
58. Ryan Hicks11-292929.004170.73--12