Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Tom Straker91051105.0011.6754.00
2. Ollie Patterson1089189.008.9060.00
3. Brody Couch1088188.008.8060.00
4. Sam Elliott9.386186.009.0557.00
5. Mahli Beardman1085242.508.5030.00
6. Will Sutherland1081--8.10-
7. Tom Whitney880240.0010.0024.00
8. Sean Abbott9.577325.677.8319.67
9. Henry Thornton977238.508.5627.00
10. Sam Elliott877238.509.6324.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Wes Agar1075175.007.5060.00
12. Beau Webster873--9.13-
13. Nathan McAndrew1072236.007.2030.00
14. Charlie Stobo1071235.507.1030.00
15. Matthew Kuhnemann971235.507.8927.00
16. Tom Stewart Rogers1070235.007.0030.00
17. Ollie Patterson869169.008.6348.00
18. Hayden Kerr1068234.006.8030.00
19. Hayden Kerr1067322.336.7020.00
20. Hayden Kerr1066166.006.6060.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Jack Montgomery1065165.006.5060.00
22. Tanveer Sangha1065165.006.5060.00
23. Marnus Labuschagne9.565--6.61-
24. Mitchell Swepson1064--6.40-
25. Austin Anlezark1061320.336.1020.00
26. Lloyd Pope1061320.336.1020.00
27. Tom Straker761161.008.7142.00
28. Ashton Agar1060230.006.0030.00
29. Wes Agar760160.008.5742.00
30. Riley Meredith1059159.005.9060.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Spencer Johnson9.159511.806.4411.00
32. Jordan Quiggin759159.008.4342.00
33. Mitchell Swepson1058158.005.8060.00
34. Ollie Patterson858158.007.2548.00
35. Bryce Jackson758229.008.2921.00
36. Ben Dwarshuis1057319.005.7020.00
37. Kieran Elliott7.257319.007.7714.67
38. Albert Esterhuysen757157.008.1442.00
39. Rafael MacMilllan956--6.22-
40. Tom Straker956228.006.2227.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Ben Manenti8.555155.006.2353.00
42. Mitchell Swepson1054154.005.4060.00
43. Ben Manenti1054227.005.4030.00
44. Doug Warren1054227.005.4030.00
45. Nikhil Chaudhary1054154.005.4060.00
46. Nathan McAndrew953153.005.8954.00
47. Henry Thornton952413.005.7813.50
48. Will Malajczuk852152.006.5048.00
49. Jordan Buckingham1051225.505.1030.00
50. Tom Straker1050412.505.0015.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Will Sutherland750--7.14-
52. Campbell Thompson750150.007.1442.00
53. Jake Scott650316.678.3312.00
54. Ben Manenti1049--4.90-
55. Austin Anlezark849149.006.1348.00
56. Ollie Patterson749--7.00-
57. Mitchell Swepson1048148.004.8060.00
58. Brody Couch1048316.004.8020.00
59. Jake Scott6.548316.007.0213.67
60. Fergus O'Neill1047315.674.7020.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Jack Nisbet947315.675.2218.00
62. Scott Boland1046315.334.6020.00
63. Tanveer Sangha746--6.57-
64. Tanveer Sangha1045222.504.5030.00
65. Doug Warren1045145.004.5060.00
66. William Salzmann745145.006.4342.00
67. Will Prestwidge645--7.50-
68. William Salzmann545--9.00-
69. Nathan McAndrew944--4.89-
70. Mahli Beardman442--10.50-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Henry Thornton442142.0010.5024.00
72. Ben Dwarshuis8.342142.004.9451.00
73. Harry Hoekstra7.54258.405.369.40
74. Henry Thornton742--6.00-
75. Tom Whitney741220.505.8621.00
76. Liam Hatcher5.141141.007.9431.00
77. Jerrssis Wadia440--10.00-
78. Jack Nisbet1040220.004.0030.00
79. Harry Hoekstra840--5.00-
80. Glenn Maxwell1039139.003.9060.00