Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
2. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
3. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
4. Jordan Silk43-16914256.33135125.191--22
5. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
6. Hugo Burdon44-1937348.25158122.15-2918
7. Matthew Short44-1397034.7516982.25-1217
8. Mackenzie Harvey4411104636.67107102.80---17
9. Caleb Jewell4421254762.5015779.62---15
10. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
12. Thomas Fraser Rogers44-1035325.7511589.57-1-14
13. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
14. William Salzmann4411277042.33112113.39-1412
15. Jack Clayton44-1238030.7514982.55-1212
16. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
17. Riley Kingsell44-1097927.25104104.81-1412
18. Ashton Turner44-1265831.5014885.14-1311
19. Nathan McSweeney11-106106106.00103102.911--10
20. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Joel Curtis44-1056326.2512584.00-139
22. Jake Scott33212752127.0014388.81-158
23. Will Prestwidge43-1107136.6795115.79-168
24. Marnus Labuschagne22-1026051.0011489.47-138
25. Henry Hunt43-854228.3310085.00--18
26. Oliver Davies44-732618.2564114.06--27
27. Peter Handscomb22-544727.005598.18---7
28. Cameron Bancroft33-512517.006479.69---7
29. Jake Lehmann22-915845.5085107.06-127
30. Max Bryant44-754418.7557131.58--47
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Lachlan Shaw33-884429.3384104.76--47
32. Jake Weatherald21-929292.0090102.22-146
33. Blake Macdonald22-624531.008077.50--16
34. Sam Elliott32-423221.0041102.44--15
35. Brody Couch44-463911.506966.67--25
36. Beau Webster221372637.0036102.78--15
37. Will Malajczuk44-482412.006376.19---5
38. Mitchell Owen33-734324.3347155.32--75
39. Ollie Peake22-827341.0081101.23-135
40. Mitchell Marsh11-363636.0027133.33--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Kurtis Patterson22-686334.0037183.78-175
42. Mitchell Swepson44126178.6722118.18---4
43. Ashton Agar44-754318.758786.21--24
44. Kieran Elliott331685334.0010068.00-114
45. Josh Philippe11-515151.0049104.08-114
46. Dylan Mclachlan331836641.5059140.68-174
47. Hayden Kerr44-692417.258482.14--53
48. Charlie Stobo32-272413.503090.00---3
49. Ben Dwarshuis33-362012.0026138.46--23
50. Jack Edwards11-454545.0031145.16--23
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Jimmy Peirson11-454545.0040112.50--13
52. Tim Ward32-636131.5050126.00-143
53. Campbell Kellaway22-846942.0010282.35-143
54. Ben Manenti43-543518.0044122.73--22
55. Nathan McAndrew32-15107.5011136.36---2
56. Jerrssis Wadia32-291914.503193.55--12
57. Tom Stewart Rogers22-381919.0024158.33--22
58. Hilton Cartwright33-372312.337946.84---2
59. Sam Fanning22-18159.003847.37---2
60. Ryan Hicks11-292929.004170.73--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Corey Wasley11-999.007128.57---2
62. Tom Straker43119169.503063.33--11
63. Ollie Patterson43-22127.333661.11---1
64. Henry Thornton432292529.0021138.10--11
65. Doug Warren321969.001947.37---1
66. Albert Esterhuysen44-14113.502850.00--11
67. Matthew Kuhnemann2112727-21128.57--11
68. Jack Nisbet221161616.0013123.08--11
69. Glenn Maxwell22-19129.5018105.56--11
70. Aidan O’Connor22-874.001361.54---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Fergus O'Neill11-151515.0014107.14---1
72. Angus Lovell22-964.502045.00---1
73. Ben McDermott11-424242.0040105.00--31
74. Tim David11-131313.002065.00---1
75. Joe Colgan22-874.001650.00---1