Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Hugh Weibgen44-23812559.50189125.932-1023
2. Will Sutherland33-15410051.3315897.471-512
3. Nic Maddinson22-14012670.0014298.591-712
4. Jordan Silk43-16914256.33135125.191--22
5. Sam Whiteman22-15611678.0016594.551-29
6. Jake Fraser-McGurk44125512285.00147173.47111725
7. Matthew Gilkes431242127121.00201120.4011528
8. Nathan McSweeney11-106106106.00103102.911--10
9. Lachlan Hearne22-16712183.50144115.971-414
10. Liam Blackford44124314981.00242100.4111819
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sam Konstas11-149149149.00131113.741-415