Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424
2. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
3. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
4. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
5. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
6. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
7. Bradley Hope121695369.0017040.59-1-13
8. Jake Doran2412048468.0051639.53-2-23
9. Kurtis Patterson23-19612265.3332859.7611-25
10. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ben Manenti23-18912863.0026272.141-224
12. Jack Clayton2411898263.0041445.65-2-23
13. Tim Ward12-1218360.5036133.52-1113
14. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
15. Joel Paris2421104655.0033133.23---17
16. Jake Lehmann23-1609053.3327358.61-2-18
17. Gabe Bell232523552.0011545.22---9
18. Ryan Hicks232443544.005678.57---1
19. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
20. Jake Scott231826041.0082100.00-138
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Fergus O'Neill24-1506237.5025060.00-2-17
22. Marcus Harris24-1486337.0033743.92-2-17
23. Liam Blackford24-1458036.2527752.35-1-19
24. Jayden Goodwin12-716735.5019037.37-1-9
25. Caleb Jewell24-1418835.2530945.63-1-16
26. Liam Haskett121311731.0014820.95---4
27. Lachlan Shaw12-616130.5011353.98-127
28. Joel Curtis241896529.6720942.58-1-11
29. Corey Wasley11-292929.005453.70---4
30. Kieran Elliott24-1147928.5022949.78-1-17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Nathan McSweeney12-555427.5015236.18-1-4
32. Doug Warren121272027.0013320.30---5
33. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
34. Sam Whiteman24-894022.2519844.95---16
35. Hayden Kerr23-652621.6712950.39--18
36. Ollie Peake24-855021.2515156.29-1-15
37. Brendan Doggett232211921.004744.68--12
38. Ben Dwarshuis11-202020.002580.00--1-
39. Peter Handscomb24-753918.7514352.45---9
40. Liam Scott12-373318.508145.68---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
42. Matthew Short24-713117.7511064.55---11
43. Hugo Burdon24-703917.5013352.63---7
44. Campbell Kellaway24-705417.5017739.55-1-10
45. Charlie Stobo11-171717.002373.91---3
46. Caelan Maladay11-171717.007622.37---2
47. Henry Thornton231332816.504868.75---5
48. Lachlan Hearne24-613315.2512449.19---7
49. Jason Sangha23-443214.678750.57--16
50. David Moody24313713.005822.41---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Will Prestwidge11-121212.002744.44---1
52. Teague Wyllie24-473811.7514731.97---6
53. Jake Weatherald23-353111.673892.11---6
54. Hilton Cartwright24-463411.5013633.82---6
55. Hugh Weibgen24-443511.006270.97--16
56. Riley Meredith12-211810.504250.00---4
57. Mitchell Swepson23-29199.674269.05---4
58. Cameron Gannon23-28179.338433.33--12
59. Cameron Bancroft24-37169.2512030.83---2
60. Mackenzie Harvey11-999.002634.62---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
62. William Salzmann11-888.00988.89---2
63. Will Sutherland12-16138.004040.00----
64. Nivethan Radhakrishnan12-1698.005529.09---1
65. Nathan McAndrew23-20116.674940.82---3
66. Jordan Silk24-23165.7510721.50---2
67. Harry Nielsen23-1695.334833.33---1
68. Corey Rocchiccioli24-20115.004544.44---3
69. Jhye Richardson24-16164.003151.61---3
70. Mitchell Owen12-743.501643.75---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Marcus Bean231753.502924.14---1
72. Angus Lovell24-1463.506322.22---1
73. Sam Elliott12-532.504211.90----
74. Todd Murphy12-442.00944.44---1
75. Riley Kingsell11-111.00175.88----
76. Jem Ryan231211.001216.67----
77. Reiley Mark1112424-22109.09--22
78. Bryce Jackson11188-8100.00---1
79. Matthew Gilkes1-----------
80. Wes Agar------------