Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
2. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
3. Kurtis Patterson23-19612265.3332859.7611-25
4. Ben Manenti23-18912863.0026272.141-224
5. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424
6. Jake Doran2412048468.0051639.53-2-23
7. Jack Clayton2411898263.0041445.65-2-23
8. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
9. Liam Blackford24-1458036.2527752.35-1-19
10. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jake Lehmann23-1609053.3327358.61-2-18
12. Kieran Elliott24-1147928.5022949.78-1-17
13. Joel Paris2421104655.0033133.23---17
14. Fergus O'Neill24-1506237.5025060.00-2-17
15. Marcus Harris24-1486337.0033743.92-2-17
16. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
17. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
18. Caleb Jewell24-1418835.2530945.63-1-16
19. Sam Whiteman24-894022.2519844.95---16
20. Ollie Peake24-855021.2515156.29-1-15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Bradley Hope121695369.0017040.59-1-13
22. Tim Ward12-1218360.5036133.52-1113
23. Matthew Short24-713117.7511064.55---11
24. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
25. Joel Curtis241896529.6720942.58-1-11
26. Campbell Kellaway24-705417.5017739.55-1-10
27. Gabe Bell232523552.0011545.22---9
28. Peter Handscomb24-753918.7514352.45---9
29. Jayden Goodwin12-716735.5019037.37-1-9
30. Jake Scott231826041.0082100.00-138
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Hayden Kerr23-652621.6712950.39--18
32. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
33. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
34. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
35. Lachlan Hearne24-613315.2512449.19---7
36. Lachlan Shaw12-616130.5011353.98-127
37. Hugo Burdon24-703917.5013352.63---7
38. Jason Sangha23-443214.678750.57--16
39. Jake Weatherald23-353111.673892.11---6
40. Hilton Cartwright24-463411.5013633.82---6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Teague Wyllie24-473811.7514731.97---6
42. Hugh Weibgen24-443511.006270.97--16
43. Henry Thornton231332816.504868.75---5
44. Doug Warren121272027.0013320.30---5
45. Liam Scott12-373318.508145.68---5
46. Liam Haskett121311731.0014820.95---4
47. Riley Meredith12-211810.504250.00---4
48. Mitchell Swepson23-29199.674269.05---4
49. Nathan McSweeney12-555427.5015236.18-1-4
50. Corey Wasley11-292929.005453.70---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Corey Rocchiccioli24-20115.004544.44---3
52. Jhye Richardson24-16164.003151.61---3
53. Nathan McAndrew23-20116.674940.82---3
54. Charlie Stobo11-171717.002373.91---3
55. Cameron Gannon23-28179.338433.33--12
56. Brendan Doggett232211921.004744.68--12
57. Reiley Mark1112424-22109.09--22
58. Caelan Maladay11-171717.007622.37---2
59. William Salzmann11-888.00988.89---2
60. Jordan Silk24-23165.7510721.50---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Cameron Bancroft24-37169.2512030.83---2
62. Marcus Bean231753.502924.14---1
63. David Moody24313713.005822.41---1
64. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
65. Bryce Jackson11188-8100.00---1
66. Will Prestwidge11-121212.002744.44---1
67. Mitchell Owen12-743.501643.75---1
68. Todd Murphy12-442.00944.44---1
69. Nivethan Radhakrishnan12-1698.005529.09---1
70. Angus Lovell24-1463.506322.22---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Harry Nielsen23-1695.334833.33---1
72. Mackenzie Harvey11-999.002634.62---1
73. Ryan Hicks232443544.005678.57---1