Highest Individual Score

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Oliver Davies253225112.44438
2. Sam Konstas15116790.42415
3. Noah McFadyen13417477.01516
4. Ben Manenti12815483.12116
5. Ben McDermott12819764.97213
6. Kurtis Patterson12221457.01-11
7. Jack Edwards11518263.19-14
8. Jimmy Peirson10114669.1819
9. Jake Lehmann9015259.21-9
10. Caleb Jewell8815955.35-11
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Jake Doran8419742.64-13
12. Tim Ward8325033.20-9
13. Jack Clayton8216150.93-11
14. Nikhil Chaudhary8112365.85-6
15. Aaron Hardie8012862.50-6
16. Liam Blackford8013957.55-8
17. Kieran Elliott7916149.07-11
18. Ben McDermott7714852.03-9
19. Jake Doran7320835.10-6
20. Sam Konstas7114250.00-9
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Henry Hunt7118538.3818
22. Jayden Goodwin6716540.61-8
23. Jack Clayton6612951.16-9
24. Joel Curtis658081.25-9
25. Sam Fanning6414943.24-9
26. Marcus Harris6315740.13-7
27. Fergus O'Neill6211056.36-7
28. Jake Lehmann6211354.87-7
29. Lachlan Shaw6110757.0127
30. Jake Scott6047127.6626
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Kurtis Patterson548563.53-11
32. Marcus Harris5411945.38-7
33. Campbell Kellaway5413839.13-8
34. Nathan McSweeney5415036.00-4
35. Fergus O'Neill537570.67-5
36. Bradley Hope5312642.06-11
37. Oliver Davies525889.66-7
38. Aaron Hardie527470.2717
39. Ollie Peake508658.14-9
40. Caleb Jewell5011942.02-5
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Jimmy Peirson486969.5714
42. Jake Doran4710943.12-4
43. Joel Paris4610742.99-6
44. Harry Hoekstra4512236.8913
45. Sam Whiteman407057.14-8
46. Peter Handscomb395966.10-4
47. Hugo Burdon397254.17-5
48. Ben Manenti398346.9913
49. Teague Wyllie388942.70-6
50. Tim Ward3811134.2314
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Jack Clayton379240.22-3
52. Hugh Weibgen354087.5014
53. Gabe Bell357050.00-6
54. Ryan Hicks3531112.90-1
55. Hilton Cartwright346552.31-5
56. Aaron Hardie335164.71-5
57. Lachlan Hearne335955.93-3
58. Liam Scott337643.42-4
59. Ben McDermott338638.37-2
60. Ollie Peake324472.73-6
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Jason Sangha325954.2414
62. Matthew Short313588.57-6
63. Jack Edwards314963.2713
64. Jake Weatherald3125124.00-5
65. Corey Wasley295453.70-4
66. Henry Thornton283775.68-4
67. Marcus Harris273772.97-3
68. Jimmy Peirson276442.19-3
69. Liam Blackford276740.30-4
70. Hayden Kerr266341.27-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Joel Paris258230.49-6
72. Peter Handscomb242982.76-4
73. Fergus O'Neill245444.44-3
74. Reiley Mark2422109.0922
75. Ben Manenti222588.00-5
76. Hayden Kerr222975.86-3
77. Jack Edwards224055.00-2
78. Ben Dwarshuis202580.001-
79. Kieran Elliott202774.07-3
80. Kurtis Patterson202968.97-3