Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Gabe Bell27129264.504.7881.00
2. Corey Rocchiccioli301161116.003.87180.00
3. Marcus Bean21111522.205.2925.20
4. Doug Warren25109--4.36-
5. Sam Elliott22.31081108.004.80135.00
6. Harry Hoekstra27103617.173.8127.00
7. Will Prestwidge19.2101250.505.2258.00
8. Kieran Elliott2398198.004.26138.00
9. Corey Rocchiccioli1990330.004.7438.00
10. Corey Rocchiccioli2585242.503.4075.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Liam Haskett2082241.004.1060.00
12. Caelan Maladay1881--4.50-
13. Jhye Richardson1878239.004.3354.00
14. Nathan McAndrew1876238.004.2254.00
15. Bryce Jackson2075--3.75-
16. Fergus O'Neill2974--2.55-
17. Bradley Hope1273--6.08-
18. Reiley Mark2872--2.57-
19. Gabe Bell2572612.002.8825.00
20. David Moody1971323.673.7438.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Jake Scott2069--3.45-
22. David Moody1665232.504.0648.00
23. Liam Hatcher1664--4.00-
24. Riley Meredith2163231.503.0063.00
25. Marcus Bean1762231.003.6551.00
26. Cameron Gannon2159229.502.8163.00
27. Liam Hatcher1959159.003.11114.00
28. Ben Dwarshuis1359--4.54-
29. Joel Paris1858158.003.22108.00
30. Tanveer Sangha1358158.004.4678.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Mitchell Owen1358414.504.4619.50
32. Jhye Richardson2057157.002.85120.00
33. David Moody1257--4.75-
34. Brendan Doggett18.356318.673.0337.00
35. Nathan McAndrew1856--3.11-
36. Kieran Elliott1855227.503.0654.00
37. Sean Abbott2854413.501.9342.00
38. Xavier Bartlett24.553413.252.1337.25
39. Riley Meredith11.153226.504.7533.50
40. Harry Hoekstra18.352413.002.8127.75
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Xavier Bartlett15.352510.403.3518.60
42. Fergus O'Neill2251151.002.32132.00
43. Henry Thornton1351317.003.9226.00
44. Ben Dwarshuis2250412.502.2733.00
45. Sean Abbott2150316.672.3842.00
46. Henry Thornton1649316.333.0632.00
47. Xavier Bartlett20.14859.602.3824.20
48. Joel Paris948--5.33-
49. Harry Hoekstra204659.202.3024.00
50. Brendan Doggett2046315.332.3040.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Joel Paris1746--2.71-
52. Ben Manenti2145222.502.1463.00
53. Brendan Doggett1945145.002.37114.00
54. Reiley Mark1645--2.81-
55. Will Sutherland1944222.002.3257.00
56. Jem Ryan1444144.003.1484.00
57. Tanveer Sangha1643221.502.6948.00
58. Jack Edwards1543--2.87-
59. Henry Thornton1143143.003.9166.00
60. Albert Esterhuysen9.343410.754.5314.25
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Jack Edwards2242410.501.9133.00
62. Cameron Gannon194258.402.2122.80
63. Will Sutherland1842142.002.33108.00
64. Hayden Kerr942--4.67-
65. Fergus O'Neill19.241313.672.1238.67
66. Jhye Richardson9.341141.004.3257.00
67. Jem Ryan9.141141.004.4755.00
68. Cameron Gannon1439219.502.7942.00
69. William Salzmann1538--2.53-
70. Liam Haskett738138.005.4342.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Kieran Elliott738--5.43-
72. Mitchell Swepson1837218.502.0654.00
73. Gabe Bell1837137.002.06108.00
74. Charlie Stobo2336--1.57-
75. Nathan McAndrew1736312.002.1234.00
76. Bryce Jackson1536312.002.4030.00
77. Charlie Stobo1336--2.77-
78. Xavier Bartlett1336218.002.7739.00
79. Matthew Short1336--2.77-
80. Jake Scott16.23557.002.1419.60