Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Oliver Davies253225112.44438
2. Ben Manenti12815483.12116
3. Noah McFadyen13417477.01516
4. Sam Konstas15116790.42415
5. Jack Edwards11518263.19-14
6. Ben McDermott12819764.97213
7. Jake Doran8419742.64-13
8. Jack Clayton8216150.93-11
9. Bradley Hope5312642.06-11
10. Kurtis Patterson548563.53-11
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Kieran Elliott7916149.07-11
12. Caleb Jewell8815955.35-11
13. Kurtis Patterson12221457.01-11
14. Ollie Peake508658.14-9
15. Jack Clayton6612951.16-9
16. Ben McDermott7714852.03-9
17. Jimmy Peirson10114669.1819
18. Tim Ward8325033.20-9
19. Joel Curtis658081.25-9
20. Sam Konstas7114250.00-9
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Sam Fanning6414943.24-9
22. Jake Lehmann9015259.21-9
23. Campbell Kellaway5413839.13-8
24. Liam Blackford8013957.55-8
25. Jayden Goodwin6716540.61-8
26. Henry Hunt7118538.3818
27. Sam Whiteman407057.14-8
28. Marcus Harris6315740.13-7
29. Jake Lehmann6211354.87-7
30. Aaron Hardie527470.2717
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Marcus Harris5411945.38-7
32. Oliver Davies525889.66-7
33. Lachlan Shaw6110757.0127
34. Fergus O'Neill6211056.36-7
35. Teague Wyllie388942.70-6
36. Joel Paris258230.49-6
37. Ollie Peake324472.73-6
38. Gabe Bell357050.00-6
39. Joel Paris4610742.99-6
40. Nikhil Chaudhary8112365.85-6
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Matthew Short313588.57-6
42. Jake Doran7320835.10-6
43. Jake Scott6047127.6626
44. Aaron Hardie8012862.50-6
45. Hugo Burdon397254.17-5
46. Caleb Jewell5011942.02-5
47. Jake Weatherald3125124.00-5
48. Ben Manenti222588.00-5
49. Hilton Cartwright346552.31-5
50. Fergus O'Neill537570.67-5
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Aaron Hardie335164.71-5
52. Sam Whiteman206630.30-4
53. Tim Ward3811134.2314
54. Liam Blackford276740.30-4
55. Hugh Weibgen354087.5014
56. Nathan McSweeney5415036.00-4
57. Riley Meredith182475.00-4
58. Henry Thornton283775.68-4
59. Jake Doran4710943.12-4
60. Doug Warren209521.05-4
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Jimmy Peirson486969.5714
62. Liam Blackford181994.74-4
63. Corey Wasley295453.70-4
64. Liam Scott337643.42-4
65. Peter Handscomb242982.76-4
66. Jason Sangha325954.2414
67. Peter Handscomb395966.10-4
68. Hayden Kerr222975.86-3
69. Jack Clayton379240.22-3
70. Kieran Elliott202774.07-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Harry Hoekstra4512236.8913
72. Fergus O'Neill245444.44-3
73. Jhye Richardson162369.57-3
74. Jimmy Peirson276442.19-3
75. Marcus Harris273772.97-3
76. Charlie Stobo172373.91-3
77. Hayden Kerr266341.27-3
78. Lachlan Hearne335955.93-3
79. Jack Edwards314963.2713
80. Kurtis Patterson202968.97-3