Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
2. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
3. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424
4. Jake Scott231826041.0082100.00-138
5. Reiley Mark1112424-22109.09--22
6. Ben Manenti23-18912863.0026272.141-224
7. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
8. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
9. Lachlan Shaw12-616130.5011353.98-127
10. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
12. Cameron Gannon23-28179.338433.33--12
13. Brendan Doggett232211921.004744.68--12
14. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
15. Ben Dwarshuis11-202020.002580.00--1-
16. Hayden Kerr23-652621.6712950.39--18
17. Jason Sangha23-443214.678750.57--16
18. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
19. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
20. Tim Ward12-1218360.5036133.52-1113
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Hugh Weibgen24-443511.006270.97--16