Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Reiley Mark1112424-22109.09--22
2. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
3. Jake Scott231826041.0082100.00-138
4. Bryce Jackson11188-8100.00---1
5. Jake Weatherald23-353111.673892.11---6
6. William Salzmann11-888.00988.89---2
7. Ben Dwarshuis11-202020.002580.00--1-
8. Ryan Hicks232443544.005678.57---1
9. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
10. Charlie Stobo11-171717.002373.91---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ben Manenti23-18912863.0026272.141-224
12. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424
13. Hugh Weibgen24-443511.006270.97--16
14. Mitchell Swepson23-29199.674269.05---4
15. Henry Thornton231332816.504868.75---5
16. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
17. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
18. Matthew Short24-713117.7511064.55---11
19. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
20. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Fergus O'Neill24-1506237.5025060.00-2-17
22. Kurtis Patterson23-19612265.3332859.7611-25
23. Jake Lehmann23-1609053.3327358.61-2-18
24. Ollie Peake24-855021.2515156.29-1-15
25. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
26. Lachlan Shaw12-616130.5011353.98-127
27. Corey Wasley11-292929.005453.70---4
28. Hugo Burdon24-703917.5013352.63---7
29. Peter Handscomb24-753918.7514352.45---9
30. Liam Blackford24-1458036.2527752.35-1-19
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Jhye Richardson24-16164.003151.61---3
32. Jason Sangha23-443214.678750.57--16
33. Hayden Kerr23-652621.6712950.39--18
34. Riley Meredith12-211810.504250.00---4
35. Kieran Elliott24-1147928.5022949.78-1-17
36. Lachlan Hearne24-613315.2512449.19---7
37. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
38. Liam Scott12-373318.508145.68---5
39. Jack Clayton2411898263.0041445.65-2-23
40. Caleb Jewell24-1418835.2530945.63-1-16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Gabe Bell232523552.0011545.22---9
42. Sam Whiteman24-894022.2519844.95---16
43. Brendan Doggett232211921.004744.68--12
44. Corey Rocchiccioli24-20115.004544.44---3
45. Will Prestwidge11-121212.002744.44---1
46. Todd Murphy12-442.00944.44---1
47. Marcus Harris24-1486337.0033743.92-2-17
48. Mitchell Owen12-743.501643.75---1
49. Joel Curtis241896529.6720942.58-1-11
50. Nathan McAndrew23-20116.674940.82---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Bradley Hope121695369.0017040.59-1-13
52. Will Sutherland12-16138.004040.00----
53. Campbell Kellaway24-705417.5017739.55-1-10
54. Jake Doran2412048468.0051639.53-2-23
55. Jayden Goodwin12-716735.5019037.37-1-9
56. Nathan McSweeney12-555427.5015236.18-1-4
57. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
58. Mackenzie Harvey11-999.002634.62---1
59. Hilton Cartwright24-463411.5013633.82---6
60. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Tim Ward12-1218360.5036133.52-1113
62. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
63. Cameron Gannon23-28179.338433.33--12
64. Harry Nielsen23-1695.334833.33---1
65. Joel Paris2421104655.0033133.23---17
66. Teague Wyllie24-473811.7514731.97---6
67. Cameron Bancroft24-37169.2512030.83---2
68. Nivethan Radhakrishnan12-1698.005529.09---1
69. Marcus Bean231753.502924.14---1
70. David Moody24313713.005822.41---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Caelan Maladay11-171717.007622.37---2
72. Angus Lovell24-1463.506322.22---1
73. Jordan Silk24-23165.7510721.50---2
74. Liam Haskett121311731.0014820.95---4
75. Doug Warren121272027.0013320.30---5
76. Jem Ryan231211.001216.67----
77. Sam Elliott12-532.504211.90----
78. Riley Kingsell11-111.00175.88----