Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Fergus O'Neill24-1506237.5025060.00-2-17
2. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
3. Marcus Harris24-1486337.0033743.92-2-17
4. Jake Lehmann23-1609053.3327358.61-2-18
5. Jake Doran2412048468.0051639.53-2-23
6. Jack Clayton2411898263.0041445.65-2-23
7. Kieran Elliott24-1147928.5022949.78-1-17
8. Jake Scott231826041.0082100.00-138
9. Bradley Hope121695369.0017040.59-1-13
10. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ollie Peake24-855021.2515156.29-1-15
12. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
13. Nathan McSweeney12-555427.5015236.18-1-4
14. Kurtis Patterson23-19612265.3332859.7611-25
15. Caleb Jewell24-1418835.2530945.63-1-16
16. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
17. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
18. Tim Ward12-1218360.5036133.52-1113
19. Joel Curtis241896529.6720942.58-1-11
20. Jayden Goodwin12-716735.5019037.37-1-9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Lachlan Shaw12-616130.5011353.98-127
22. Campbell Kellaway24-705417.5017739.55-1-10
23. Liam Blackford24-1458036.2527752.35-1-19
24. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424