Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Todd Murphy42200.00-1
2. Mitchell Owen42200.00-1
3. Kieran Elliott85160.00-2
4. Nathan McAndrew43133.33-1
5. Jake Scott6047127.6626
6. Jake Weatherald3125124.00-5
7. Ryan Hicks3531112.90-1
8. Oliver Davies253225112.44438
9. Reiley Mark2422109.0922
10. Fergus O'Neill1111100.00-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Jake Lehmann88100.00-2
12. Bryce Jackson88100.00-1
13. Henry Thornton55100.00-1
14. Nikhil Chaudhary55100.00-1
15. Jem Ryan11100.00--
16. Liam Blackford181994.74-4
17. Hugo Burdon192190.48-1
18. Sam Konstas15116790.42415
19. Oliver Davies525889.66-7
20. William Salzmann8988.89-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Matthew Short313588.57-6
22. Ben Manenti222588.00-5
23. Hugh Weibgen354087.5014
24. Corey Rocchiccioli111384.62-2
25. Ben Manenti12815483.12116
26. Peter Handscomb242982.76-4
27. Joel Curtis658081.25-9
28. Ben Dwarshuis202580.001-
29. Liam Scott4580.00-1
30. Noah McFadyen13417477.01516
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Harry Hoekstra101376.92-2
32. Mitchell Swepson101376.92-2
33. Hayden Kerr222975.86-3
34. Henry Thornton283775.68-4
35. Riley Meredith182475.00-4
36. Xavier Bartlett91275.001-
37. Kieran Elliott202774.07-3
38. Charlie Stobo172373.91-3
39. Marcus Harris273772.97-3
40. Ollie Peake324472.73-6
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Ben McDermott152171.43-2
42. Oliver Davies101471.43-2
43. Fergus O'Neill537570.67-5
44. Mitchell Swepson192770.37-2
45. Aaron Hardie527470.2717
46. Jimmy Peirson486969.5714
47. Jhye Richardson162369.57-3
48. Hugh Weibgen91369.23-2
49. Jimmy Peirson10114669.1819
50. Kurtis Patterson202968.97-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Peter Handscomb395966.10-4
52. Nikhil Chaudhary8112365.85-6
53. Campbell Kellaway132065.00-2
54. Ben McDermott12819764.97213
55. Aaron Hardie335164.71-5
56. Jake Scott71163.641-
57. Kurtis Patterson548563.53-11
58. Jack Edwards314963.2713
59. Jack Edwards11518263.19-14
60. Matthew Short172762.96-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Aaron Hardie8012862.50-6
62. Jake Scott152462.50-2
63. Xavier Bartlett61060.00-1
64. Jake Lehmann9015259.21-9
65. David Moody71258.33-1
66. Ollie Peake508658.14-9
67. Gabe Bell111957.89-2
68. Liam Blackford8013957.55-8
69. Sam Whiteman407057.14-8
70. Hugo Burdon81457.14-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Jake Weatherald4757.14-1
72. Kurtis Patterson12221457.01-11
73. Lachlan Shaw6110757.0127
74. Cameron Gannon173056.6712
75. Fergus O'Neill6211056.36-7
76. Lachlan Hearne335955.93-3
77. Caleb Jewell8815955.35-11
78. Jack Edwards224055.00-2
79. Jake Lehmann6211354.87-7
80. Corey Rocchiccioli61154.55-1