Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
2. Ben Manenti23-18912863.0026272.141-224
3. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
4. Oliver Davies23-315253105.00297106.0611447
5. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
6. Kurtis Patterson23-19612265.3332859.7611-25
7. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
8. Sam Konstas121222151222.0030971.8411424